Trekking 4 Trisomy 5K Run/Walk

Coward, SC



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 5424
INGRID LEE
00:17:32
 5:39/mile
 38
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1358
MONICA SCHULTE
00:17:53
 5:45/mile
 19
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1200
JEN EADDY
00:24:54
 8:00/mile
 40
 F
 4
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1361
CHAD STRAWN
00:16:33
 5:30/mile
 45
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 2614
GENE GRIMSLEY
00:17:20
 5:35/mile
 46
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 3532
SHAUN EVANS
00:17:49
 5:43/mile
 36
 M
 3
 

5K Female 12 and Under

 
1st
 2617
LENA CLAIRE JORDAN
00:38:03
 12:11/mile
 7
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 5860
TERESA SAUZA RAYNAL
00:40:18
 13:14/mile
 9
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 1193
BRILEY BUTLER
00:46:18
 15:23/mile
 11
 F
 26
 
 
4th
 1185
HAYDEN BRADDOCK
00:52:18
 16:46/mile
 11
 F
 30
 
 
5th
 1187
CAMILLE BROWN
00:53:13
 17:09/mile
 7
 F
 31
 

5K Male 12 and Under

 
1st
 2606
ZEB WARNER
00:35:27
 11:25/mile
 9
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 2611
DAWSON DANIEL
00:40:18
 12:55/mile
 8
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 3531
RYAN EPLING
00:40:56
 13:37/mile
 11
 M
 18
 
 
4th
 1351
BEN SAWYER
00:41:04
 13:08/mile
 4
 M
 19
 

5K Female 13-15

 
1st
 1190
ANSLEY BUTLER
00:47:11
 15:10/mile
 13
 F
 27
 

5K Female 16-19

 
1st
 2615
MACKENZIE GRIMSLEY
00:25:51
 8:36/mile
 17
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 5616
DANIELA RAMOS
00:43:34
 13:58/mile
 17
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 2608
SIDNEY SMITH
00:47:14
 15:11/mile
 18
 F
 28
 

5K Male 16-19

 
1st
 1359
STEVEN SCHUMANN
00:18:25
 5:55/mile
 18
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1356
MICHAEL SCHULTE
01:00:45
 19:29/mile
 16
 M
 24
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 2603
TAYLOR HOLMES
00:29:47
 9:34/mile
 28
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 1195
TIFFANY COWARD
00:34:26
 11:04/mile
 24
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 2607
CAITLIN SMITH
00:40:33
 13:02/mile
 26
 F
 19
 
 
4th
 5630
LYSSA RINKER
00:55:19
 17:40/mile
 27
 F
 37
 
 
5th
 3615
DEVIN HUDSON
00:57:53
 18:29/mile
 28
 F
 38
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 2604
LOGAN SAWYER
00:26:09
 8:36/mile
 25
 M
 6
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 5597
CASIE MIMS
00:25:42
 8:29/mile
 31
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 5631
ANA ROSA RIVERA RONQUILLO
00:31:22
 10:03/mile
 37
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 2601
LISA WAALACE
00:33:18
 10:42/mile
 34
 F
 11
 
 
4th
 1179
SHANNON BAROODY
00:36:18
 11:42/mile
 39
 F
 14
 
 
5th
 5504
ANNA MATTHEWS
00:37:14
 11:57/mile
 37
 F
 16
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 1182
CHRIS BLAKELEY
00:17:54
 5:46/mile
 37
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1360
JOSHUA SMALLS
00:26:44
 8:36/mile
 33
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 2616
JAY JORDAN
00:38:03
 12:11/mile
 37
 M
 14
 
 
4th
 2602
JT KING
00:38:06
 12:14/mile
 35
 M
 15
 
 
5th
 2610
DAVID DANIEL
00:39:35
 12:40/mile
 37
 M
 16
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 3670
MICHELLE JOHNSON
00:26:25
 8:29/mile
 45
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1362
JILL STRAWN
00:30:55
 10:29/mile
 45
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 1189
ANDREA BUTLER
00:35:28
 11:26/mile
 43
 F
 13
 
 
4th
 5588
OLIVIA MENDOZA
00:44:01
 14:08/mile
 48
 F
 25
 
 
5th
 2605
FELICIA WARNER
00:47:57
 15:25/mile
 44
 F
 29
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 771
BRENT BROODY
00:25:12
 8:07/mile
 44
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1186
BRYAN BRADDOCK
00:26:47
 8:37/mile
 44
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 2618
GARY MILLER
00:26:51
 8:39/mile
 44
 M
 11
 
 
4th
 5628
FROYLAN RAMOS
00:43:41
 14:01/mile
 48
 M
 21
 
 
5th
 5666
FRANCISCO SAUZA
00:51:26
 16:23/mile
 43
 M
 22
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 3557
BECKY GARMANY
00:40:53
 13:01/mile
 52
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 5428
RAE ANNE MALVAGOMES
00:43:49
 14:04/mile
 57
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 3603
TONYA HAUN
00:53:14
 17:04/mile
 55
 F
 32
 
 
4th
 5592
SANDRA MILES
00:54:25
 17:22/mile
 54
 F
 35
 
 
5th
 5602
LISA ODOM
00:57:53
 18:29/mile
 54
 F
 39
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 5570
JEFF MCKAY
00:26:11
 8:25/mile
 54
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 1364
JIMMY WILSON
00:26:16
 8:27/mile
 51
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 5615
BRADLEY ODOM
00:29:31
 9:26/mile
 50
 M
 12
 
 
4th
 1357
MIKE SCHULTE
01:00:48
 19:29/mile
 53
 M
 25
 

5K Female 60+

 
1st
 1198
DOTTY DICKENS
00:36:40
 11:46/mile
 70
 F
 15